POC Obex Pure - An adaptable, lightweight ski and snowboard helmet suited to a wide variety of riding conditions

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.49
Free Delivery

Poc Obex Pure Helmet White XS-S

1 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £6.99

POC - Obex Pure - Ski helmet size 51-54 cm - XS/S, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£90.97
Free Delivery

POC - Ski/Snowboard Helmet -Obex Pure - Obex Pure Hydrogen White for Men - Size 51-54 cm White 51-54 cm

under 2 day(s)
£97.50
Delivery from £11.99

Ski helmet POC Obex Pure Blanc XS/S (51/54 cm)

2-6 working days
£100.77
Delivery from £16.99

POC Obex Pure Helmet White - XS-S

Delivery in 4 days
£103.72
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

POC Obex Pure Black
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Obex Pure Black
£84.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poc Obex Pure Helmet Red XS-S
£74.49
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC - Obex Pure - Ski helmet size 55-58 cm - M/L, white
£97.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Obex Pure - An adaptable, lightweight ski and snowboard helmet suited to a wide variety of riding conditions

Cheapest offer

MADE FOR THE MOUNTAINS_ Lightweight, well-ventilated and adaptable all-day helmet for all ski and snowboard activities and free rides in the mountains, on and off the slopes PC SHELL_ The strong, durable PC shell gives a strong bond with the helmet liner for exceptional structural stability and the EPS liner gives optimized, lightweight protection LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit without changing padding. A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached VENTILATED_ Ventilation channels ensure optimized airflow through the helmet for increased comfort. Goggle chimneys allow heat from goggles to escape through the helmet, minimizing goggle steaming EAR PADS_ Detachable ear pads give comfort across a wider range of temperatures
£74.49
amazon.co.uk