POC Obex Pure Helmet Dark Matte Grey - XS-S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£60.93
Delivery from £5.99

Poc Obex Pure Helmet Black XS-S

2-4 working days
£73.49
Delivery from £6.99

POC Obex Pure Snowboard & Ski Helmet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery
POC Obex Pure Helmet Dark Matte Grey - XS-S

Cheapest offer

The POC Obex Pure helmet is designed for exceptional protection mixed with absolute lightness. It is very versatile, ideal for a wide variety of snow sports. Developed using a full helmet approach to maximise comfort, fit and performance, the Obex Pure features front and rear vents for natural breathability. Integrated ventilation grilles allow steam to escape from the masks. The helmet shares the same acclaimed adjustment system as other helmets in the Obex family, allowing an easy and safe adjustment without the need to change the padding. The helmet is compatible with Obex communication headphones (sold separately) and is designed to be perfectly compatible with POC masks.Features:- EPS corePolycarbonate shell- Full head adjustment system allows for a perfect fit without changing the padding- Compatible with POC masks and Obex communication headphones (sold separately)- Certifications: CE EN 1077-B, ASTM F2040
£60.93
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

POC Obex Pure Helmet bright red - M-L
£72.79
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
POC - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Obex Pure Granite Grey Matt for Men - Size 55-58 cm Grey 55-58 cm
£87.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00
POC Obex Pure Odermatt Ed. - Mixte - Black - size 55/58- model 2026 55/58
£104.63
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Poc Obex Pure Helmet White XL-2XL
£73.49
Compare 11 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99