POC Octal MIPS Helmet Hydrogen White - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£129.67
Delivery from £4.99

POC Octal Bike Helmet - Exceptionally lightweight helmet for road cycling including MIPS

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£132.99
Free Delivery

Poc Octal Mips Helmet White M

1 working day(s)
£133.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC - Road bike helmet - Octal Mips Hydrogen White - Size 54-60 cm White 54-60 cm

under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

POC - Octal MIPS - Bike helmet size 54-59 cm - M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£180.45
Free Delivery

POC Octal MIPS White Helmet, Size M

1 to 3 business days
£190.89
Delivery from £9.54

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced impact protection: MIPS technology for added safety.
• Optimal airflow: 22 vents for cooling comfort.
• Customizable fit: Adjustable system for secure wear.

Similar products

POC Octal MIPS Helmet Matte Uranium Black - L
£117.56
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Octal MIPS Helmet Matte Uranium Black - S
£117.56
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Octal MIPS Cycling Helmet in Hydrogen White S
£118.80
Compare 15 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
POC Octal Mips Road Cycling Helmet Fluorescent Orange AVIP
£131.39
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Octal MIPS Helmet Hydrogen White - M

Cheapest offer

The POC Octal MIPS helmet continues to be an evolution in protection for road cyclists. With the distinctive extremely lightweight helmet provides optimal ventilation and comfort, while protection is elevated with extended coverage at the back of the head. The EPS coating is strategically thicker in the most exposed areas for improved protection, and the unibody is fully wrapped. The frame improves structural integrity while maintaining a low weight. A lightweight sizing system and ergonomic straps ensure a comfortable and secure fit. Coolbest padding minimizes the temperature where the helmet meets the head.
£129.67
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk