POC Octal MIPS Helmet Matte Uranium Black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£117.56
Delivery from £4.99

Poc Octal Mips Helmet Black S

1 working day(s)
£129.49
Delivery from £4.99

POC - Road bike helmet - Octal Mips Uranium Black Matt - Size 50-56 cm Black 50-56 cm

under 2 day(s)
£130.50
Delivery from £11.99

POC Octal MIPS Road Helmet - Uranium Black Matt / Small / 50cm / 56cm

2-3 days
£139.00
Delivery from £3.49

POC - Octal MIPS - Bike helmet size 50-56 cm - S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£176.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

POC Octal MIPS Helmet Matte Uranium Black - L
£117.56
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Octal MIPS Helmet Hydrogen White - M
£129.67
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Octal MIPS Cycling Helmet in Hydrogen White S
£118.80
Compare 15 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
POC Octal Mips Road Cycling Helmet Fluorescent Orange AVIP
£131.39
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Octal MIPS Helmet Matte Uranium Black - S

Cheapest offer

The POC Octal MIPS helmet continues to be an evolution in protection for road cyclists. With the distinctive extremely lightweight helmet provides optimal ventilation and comfort, while protection is elevated with extended coverage at the back of the head. The EPS coating is strategically thicker in the most exposed areas for improved protection, and the unibody is fully wrapped. The frame improves structural integrity while maintaining a low weight. A lightweight sizing system and ergonomic straps ensure a comfortable and secure fit. Coolbest padding minimizes the temperature where the helmet meets the head.
£117.56
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk