POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet dark green - M

Used Offers from

POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet dark green - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£123.88
Delivery from £4.99

POC Omne Air MIPS Cycling Helmet in Pargasite Green Matt M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£126.00
Free Delivery

POC Omne Air MIPS Bike Helmet bike helmet with MIPS technology, adjustable and optimally ventilated, for men and women, ideal for leisure and commuting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.93
Free Delivery

POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet pargasite green matt M

10-13
£158.29
Free Delivery

POC - Omne Air Mips - Bike helmet size 54-59 cm - M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£162.95
Free Delivery

Poc Omne Air Mips Helmet Green M

5 working day(s)
£165.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Omne Air Mips Matte Green Helmet

2 to 5 business days
£181.43
Delivery from £9.54

Similar products

POC Omne Air Mips Matte Black Helmet
£107.72
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Omne Air MIPS Road Helmet - Uranium Black Matt / Small / 50cm / 56cm
£101.53
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet intense blue - S
£122.14
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Omne Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Hydrogen White Matt
£119.99
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Omne Air MIPS helmet pure white orange - M
£127.34
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet dark green - M

Cheapest offer

The POC Omne Air MIPS helmet encourages you to surpass yourself, whether on your daily commute or for a long ride over the weekend. The optimal density of the interior and thicker key zones provide comprehensive and versatile protection, while the ventilation channels and reduced weight, inspired by our award-winning Octal and Ventral road cycling helmets, offer optimal levels of comfort and functionality on long rides.The Omne Air MIPS model has been developed from our approach to the helmet as an integral unit and offers superior levels of comfort, fit, and performance. Additionally, it incorporates a large number of safety systems, including MIPS for enhanced protection against rotational impacts.
£123.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk