Poc Omne Air Mips Helmet White L L Hydrogen White / Uranium Black Matt / Logo

POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet Glossy White - L

Poc Omne Air Mips Helmet White L L Hydrogen White / Uranium Black Matt / Logo

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC - Bicycle helmet - Omne Air Mips Hydrogen White/Uranium Black Matt - Size 56-61 cm White 56-61 cm

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£124.50
Delivery from £11.99

POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet White Black, Size L

2 to 5 business days
£130.64
Delivery from £9.54

POC - Omne Air Mips - Bike helmet size 56-61 cm - L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery
Poc Omne Air Mips Helmet White L L Hydrogen White / Uranium Black Matt / Logo

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of multipurpose cycling protection and performance with the POC Omne Air MIPS helmet. Designed for the modern cyclist, this helmet excels in every scenario, from daily urban commutes to epic weekend adventures on open roads. It´s the ultimate companion for both dedicated Road Cycling enthusiasts and adventurous Gravel cycling explorers, offering a seamless blend of race-bred performance and everyday usability. The Omne Air MIPS embodies the perfect balance, providing absolute protection and comfort without compromise.Whether on the morning commute or a long weekend club ride, the Omne Air Mips pushes you to go further.Optimal liner density and thicker core protection zones provide ideal all-round, multipurpose protection, while ventilation channels and a low weight inspired by our award-winning road cycling helmets Octal and Ventral deliver optimum comfort and functionality on longer rides.By taking our whole-helmet approach to the creation of the Omne Air Mips, t
£115.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product main colour Black, White
Activity Road cycling
Product extended colour Hydrogen White/Uranium Black Matt
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex
Helmet type Open-face helmet
Construction type In-mold construction
Sports headwear type Helmet
Head circumference 50 - 56 cm
Size (S/M/L) S
Ventilation Yes
Protection brand specific features MIPS
Protection foam material Expanded polystyrene (EPS)
Helmet shell material Polycarbonate
Coloration Monochromatic
Finish type Matt
Adjustable fit Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Multi-Directional Impact Protection System for enhanced safety
• Sleek design with comfortable fit and adjustable features
• Effective ventilation for optimal airflow during rides

Similar products

POC Omne Air MIPS Rhos Red Matt/Citrine Yellow Matt Cycling Helmet M
£139.90
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
POC Omne Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Hydrogen White Matt
£124.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet Glossy White - S
£115.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Omne Air Mips Matte Black Helmet, Size L
£109.98
Compare 8 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54