POC Omne Air MIPS - Versatile Road & All-Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.49
Free Delivery

Poc Omne Air Mips Helmet White L L Hydrogen White Matt

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£116.49
Delivery from £4.99

POC Omne Air Mips Helmet Matte White, Size L

1 to 3 business days
£123.77
Delivery from £9.54

POC - Bicycle helmet - Omne Air Mips Hydrogen White Matt - Size 56-61 cm White 56-61 cm

under 2 day(s)
£124.50
Delivery from £11.99

POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet Hydrogen White - L

Delivery in 4 days
£139.70
Delivery from £4.99
POC Omne Air MIPS - Versatile Road & All-Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses

Cheapest offer

ADVANCED PROTECTION_ Integrated MIPS Air Node helps reduce rotational forces in impacts for enhanced safety on road, gravel and commuting rides. OPTIMISED VENTILATION_ Strategically positioned ventilation channels deliver continuous airflow and excellent cooling comfort. SLIM PROFILE_ Sleek, streamlined helmet design reduces weight and improves comfort on long rides. EYE GARAGE FEATURE_ High-friction pads provide secure storage for sunglasses while riding 360° CUSTOM FIT_ Lightweight adjustment system ensures a secure, comfortable and personalised fit.
£116.49
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.