Poc Omne Air Mips Helmet Orange M M Fluorescent Orange Matt

POC Omne Air MIPS - Versatile Road & All-Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses

Poc Omne Air Mips Helmet Orange M M Fluorescent Orange Matt

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £6.99

POC Omne Air MIPS - Versatile Road & All-Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.72
Free Delivery

POC Omne Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Fluorescent Orange Matt

5 to 7 days
£112.99
Free Delivery

POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet Bright Orange - M

Delivery in 4 days
£113.44
Delivery from £4.99

POC Omne Air Mips Matte Orange Helmet, Size M: 54-59 cm

1 to 3 business days
£130.64
Delivery from £9.54

POC - Omne Air Mips - Bike helmet size 54-59 cm - M, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£145.76
Free Delivery

POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet fluorescent orange matt M

8-11
£158.29
Free Delivery
Poc Omne Air Mips Helmet Orange M M Fluorescent Orange Matt

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of multipurpose cycling protection and performance with the POC Omne Air MIPS helmet. Designed for the modern cyclist, this helmet excels in every scenario, from daily urban commutes to epic weekend adventures on open roads. It´s the ultimate companion for both dedicated Road Cycling enthusiasts and adventurous Gravel cycling explorers, offering a seamless blend of race-bred performance and everyday usability. The Omne Air MIPS embodies the perfect balance, providing absolute protection and comfort without compromise.Whether on the morning commute or a long weekend club ride, the Omne Air Mips pushes you to go further.Optimal liner density and thicker core protection zones provide ideal all-round, multipurpose protection, while ventilation channels and a low weight inspired by our award-winning road cycling helmets Octal and Ventral deliver optimum comfort and functionality on longer rides.By taking our whole-helmet approach to the creation of the Omne Air Mips, t
£103.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product main colour Green
Activity Mountain biking
Product extended colour Epidote Green Metallic/Matt
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex
Sports headwear type Helmet
Head circumference 54 - 59 cm
Size (S/M/L) M
Protection brand specific features MIPS
Protection foam material Expanded polystyrene (EPS)
Helmet shell material Polycarbonate
Finish type Matt
Adjustable fit Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced safety with advanced protective technology.
• Vibrant design for visibility and style.
• Lightweight comfort for extended rides.

Similar products

POC Omne Air MIPS Rhos Red Matt/Citrine Yellow Matt Cycling Helmet M
£139.90
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
POC Omne Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Hydrogen White Matt
£124.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet Glossy White - S
£115.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Omne Air Mips Matte Black Helmet, Size L
£109.98
Compare 8 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54