Poc Omne Air Resistance Mips Mtb Helmet Black L L Uranium Black Matt

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Omne Air Resistance MIPS helmet Pure Black - L

Delivery in 4 days
£115.98
Delivery from £4.99

POC Omne Air Resistance MIPS - Versatile Cycling Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Extended Protection, Efficient Ventilation, Detachable Peak and 360° Fit for Road & Gravel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.65
Free Delivery

POC Omne Air Resistance MIPS Helmet uranium black matt L

8-11
£158.29
Free Delivery
Poc Omne Air Resistance Mips Mtb Helmet Black L L Uranium Black Matt

Cheapest offer

Whether cycling to work, exploring gravel tracks or on the local trails, the Omne Air Resistance Mips gives trusted protection.Whether cycling to work, exploring gravel tracks or on the local trails, the Omne Air Resistance Mips is your companion and your champion on every ride.Optimal liner density and thicker core zones provide ideal protection for everyday use.Extended protection around the temples and back of the head increase all-round protection, wherever you choose to ride.Developed in line with POC´s Whole Helmet Concept™, the Omne Air Resistance Mips .delivers superior levels of comfort, fit and performance, and is fitted with the Mips Brain Protection System for enhanced rotational impact protection.-Detachable peak.-Adjustable 360° fit system Mips Air Node.The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection.EPS Liner.A lightweight EPS liner gives optimized protection.PC Shell.The PC shell enhances the structural integrity of the
£111.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)