Poc Omne Air Wide Fit Mips Helmet White M M Hydrogen White Matt

Poc Omne Air Wide Fit Mips Helmet White M

Poc Omne Air Wide Fit Mips Helmet White M M Hydrogen White Matt

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Omne Air Wide Fit MIPS Helmet Off-White - M

Delivery in 4 days
£122.76
Delivery from £4.99

POC Omne Air WF MIPS Helmet hydrogen white matt M

8-11
£158.29
Free Delivery
Poc Omne Air Wide Fit Mips Helmet White M M Hydrogen White Matt

Cheapest offer

Find comfort and functionality in protection that inspires the desire to go further.Whether on the morning commute or a long weekend club ride, the Omne Air WF Mips pushes you to go further.Optimal liner density and thicker core protection zones provide ideal all-round, multipurpose protection, while ventilation channels and a low weight inspired by our award-winning road cycling helmets Octal and Ventral deliver optimum comfort and functionality on longer rides.By taking our whole-helmet approach to the creation of the Omne Air Mips, the helmet delivers superior levels of comfort, fit and performance, and features a host of safety systems, including Mips for enhanced rotational impact protection.This is the Wide Fit version of the helmet, optimised for a better fit on people with broader, rounder head shapes.- Slim profile.- Adjustable 360° fit system.- Wide Fit Mips Integra.The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection.EPS Liner.A
£115.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

POC Omne Air MIPS Rhos Red Matt/Citrine Yellow Matt Cycling Helmet M
£139.90
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
POC Omne Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Hydrogen White Matt
£124.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet Glossy White - S
£115.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet intense blue - M
£114.29
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99