POC Oseus VPD Elbow Protection Pads Black - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£82.11
Delivery from £4.99

POC - MTB elbow - Oseus VPD Elbow Uranium Black - Size L Black L

under 2 day(s)
£95.90
Delivery from £11.99

Poc Oseus Vpd Elbow Guards Black L

5 working day(s)
£113.49
Delivery from £4.99

POC Unisex Adult Oseus Vpd Elbow Protector, Uranium Black, L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

POC Oseus VPD Knee Uranium Black XL Inline and Cycling Protectors
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Oseus VPD Torso Vest Black - M
£131.39
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Oseus VPD Knee Uranium Black L
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Oseus VPD Torso Vest Black - L
£131.39
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Oseus Vpd Torso - Mixte - Black - size S- model 2025 S
£131.39
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Oseus VPD Elbow Protection Pads Black - L

Cheapest offer

The POC Oseus VPD Elbow protectors provide the highest level of certified all-weather protection. Tested at -20ºC (-4ºF) and +40ºC (+104ºF), the Oseus VPD gives the same protection even in the most extreme climates. With a slip-on design and long sleeve, the pad gives extra protection, is easy to put on, and, thanks to the wide elastic grippers, stays in place without causing any pressure points.Features:- Highly protective and flexible elbow protector- Certified in accordance with EN 1621-1, Level 2- Tested at -20ºC and +40ºC for ultimate protection in all climates- Highly flexible design ensures complete freedom of movement- Sliding design with wide elastic grippers- Ensures stability without pressure points- Sizes: S, M, L, XL
£82.11
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk