Poc Pocito Auric Cut Mips Helmet Yellow XS-S

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £7.99

POC - Kid's Pocito Auric Cut Mips - Ski helmet size 51-54 cm - XS/S, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£113.97
Free Delivery

POCito Auric Cut MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.28
Free Delivery

POCito Auric Cut MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders

£148.48
Free Delivery
Poc Pocito Auric Cut Mips Helmet Yellow XS-S

Cheapest offer

The Auric Cut POCito Mips offers serious multi impact safety for kids on the mountain.-Product Highlights.-Integrated LED panel for enhanced visibility in low-light condition.-Multi impact EPP liner.-Robust ABS Shell.-Recco avalanche rescue reflector.-Product Description:-To deliver on our mission, and developed using feedback from our pro-team athletes and medical experts, POC helmets are all developed with our whole helmet concept at the center of our design process.using optimized materials throughout the helmet, such as a multi-impact EPP liner and a very robust ABS shell.The helmet also features a RECCO reflector and an integrated LED panel, which uses innovative materials and design, and which complements POCs whole helmet approach.-Please note:This helmet is painted in a color which can fade.The pigments are sensitive to UV radiation, making the color fade over time if exposed to strong sunlight.This process can be stopped by adding harmful additives, but the paint we use for th
£109.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

POC - Kid's POCito Auric Cut MIPS - Ski helmet size 48-52 cm - XXS, blue
£96.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poc Pocito Auric Cut Mips Helmet Orange M-L
£97.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
POC - Ski helmet - POCito Auric Cut MIPS Fluorescent Pink - Kid Size 55-58 cm Pink 55-58 cm
£104.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Poc Pocito Auric Cut Mips Helmet
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99