Ski helmet POC Artic SL MIPS Blanc XS/S (51/54 cm)

POC - Slalom helmet - Artic Sl Mips Hydrogen White for Men - Size 51-54 cm White 51-54 cm

Ski helmet POC Artic SL MIPS Blanc XS/S (51/54 cm)

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£205.39
Delivery from £16.99

POC Artic SL MIPS - Ski helmet with extra protection zones and a fully adjustable and removable chin bar, perfect for slalom racing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£220.01
Free Delivery

POC - Slalom helmet - Artic Sl Mips Hydrogen White for Men - Size 51-54 cm White 51-54 cm

under 2 day(s)
£243.90
Delivery from £9.99

Ski helmet POC Artic SL MIPS Blanc XS/S (51/54 cm)

Cheapest offer

Mips Integra is seamlessly integrated into the helmet, making it nearly invisible and enhancing protection against rotational impacts and a variety of possible impacts.This slalom helmet also features complementary protection technologies, such as the VPD inserts located at the back, which enhance protection against repeated impacts.With a multi-impact EPP liner and a durable ABS outer shell, this helmet protects against repeated impacts.Fitted with a fully adjustable ventilation system, this helmet includes a Maxilla Breakaway chin guard and an easy-to-use Fidlock buckle that can be operated even while wearing gloves.Slalom helmet featuring additional protection in certain areas and equipped with an entirely adjustable and removable chin guard.
£205.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk