Pocketful Of Stones Cornish Vodka - Smooth, Crisp & Clean Premium Spirit, Small Batch Distilled with Local Grains & Cornish Water. 37.5% ABV, 70 ottle

Pocketful Of Stones English Vodka - Smooth, Crisp & Clean, Premium Small Batch Handcrafted Cornish Vodka. 70cl

Used Offers from

Pocketful Of Stones Cornish Vodka - Smooth, Crisp & Clean Premium Spirit, Small Batch Distilled with Local Grains & Cornish Water. 37.5% ABV, 70 ottle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.00
47.14 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Pocketful of Stones Cornish Plain Vodka

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.95

Pocketful Of Stones Cornish Vodka - Smooth, Crisp & Clean Premium Spirit, Small Batch Distilled with Local Grains & Cornish Water. 37.5% ABV, 70 ottle

In stock
£39.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pocketful of Stones - Dr Squid Gin in Copper Plated Flask 40% ABV 70cl
£41.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Hell's Stone Blended Whisky
£36.50
52.14 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caspyn Cornish Dry Gin
£36.50
52.14 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pocketful Of Stones Cornish Vodka - Smooth, Crisp & Clean Premium Spirit, Small Batch Distilled with Local Grains & Cornish Water. 37.5% ABV, 70 ottle

Cheapest offer

SMOOTH, CRISP & CLEAN VODKA - A premium English vodka crafted for clarity, character and drinkability. Distilled traditionally for a refined, balanced profile HANDCRAFTED IN CORNWALL - Made in small batches at our coastal distillery using local grains, pure Cornish water and our copper pot still, Virginia TRADITIONALLY DISTILLED - No additives, no allergens, no gluten, no artificial flavours, no gimmicks - just vodka the way it’s been made for centuries, distilled with precision and pride PURE & VERSATILE BASE SPIRIT - Ideal for sipping over ice, blending into premium vodka cocktails or elevating simple mixers with quality and smoothness MADE WITH LOCAL GRAINS & CORNISH WATER - We source close to home to keep the flavour honest and the process sustainable - true to our roots COPPER POT DISTILLED FOR CHARACTER - Our much-loved still ‘Virginia’ helps shape the spirit’s clean profile and signature smoothness 35.5% ABV - 70CL BOTTLE - Perfectly balanced strength in a full-size bottle, designed for home bars, gifting or enjoying at your own pace IDEAL FOR COCKTAILS OR NEAT SERVES - Whether it’s an Espresso Martini, a classic Vodka Tonic, or a sipping serve, this spirit holds its own with clarity GIFT-READY CRAFT VODKA - A clean, minimalist option for birthdays, weddings, Christmas, or housewarming gifts - ideal for those who appreciate British-made quality and authenticity FROM THE AWARD WINNING MAKERS OF DR SQUID & CASPYN GIN - Pocketful Of Stones is a celebrated Cornish distillery blending traditional technique with bold British spirit
£33.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk