Pokémon TCG Gem Vol. 3 Booster Box (CBB3C) - Simplified Chinese (Sent Sealed)

Pokemon Chinese Gem Pack Volume 3 Booster Box - CBB3C

Pokémon TCG Gem Vol. 3 Booster Box (CBB3C) - Simplified Chinese (Sent Sealed)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Pokemon Chinese Gem Pack Volume 3 Booster Box - CBB3C

In stock
£89.65
Delivery from £6.19

Pokemon Chinese Gem Pack Volume 3 Booster Box - CBB3C

In stock
£90.00
Delivery from £2.99
Pokémon TCG Gem Vol. 3 Booster Box (CBB3C) - Simplified Chinese (Sent Sealed)

Cheapest offer

Card Size: Standard / Game: Pokémon TCG / Set: Gem Pack Vol. 3 / Language: Chinese / Character: Greavard / Configuration: Box / Manufacturer: Nintendo / Number of Boxes: 1 / Features: Chase / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Card Stock / Age Level: 6+ / Country of Origin: China
£74.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Box of 15 Pokémon Booster Packs - cbb2C: Gem Pack Vol.2 - Chinese Version
£60.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.02
Box of 15 Pokémon Booster Packs - cbb1C: Gem Pack Vol.1 - Chinese Version
£130.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pokemon Gem Pack 4 CBB4C Ponyta - Simplified Chinese Version - New Sealed Booster Box - TCG Cards
£45.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery