Pokémon TCG: Gem Vol. 4 Booster Box (CBB4C) - Simplified Chinese (Sent Sealed)

Pokemon Gem Vol. 4 (Volume 4) CBB4C | Simplified Chinese | Booster Box | 15+ Years

Pokémon TCG: Gem Vol. 4 Booster Box (CBB4C) - Simplified Chinese (Sent Sealed)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Pokemon Horizons Gem Pack Vol. 4 Booster Box CBB4C Sealed Cards | Chinese | UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Pokemon Gem Vol. 4 (Volume 4) CBB4C | Simplified Chinese | Booster Box | 15+ Years

In stock
£42.47
Delivery from £2.99

Pokemon Gem Vol. 4 (Volume 4) CBB4C | Simplified Chinese | Booster Box | 15+ Years

In stock
£46.06
Delivery from £6.24

Pokemon Gem Vol. 4 (Volume 4) CBB4C | Simplified Chinese | Booster Box | 15+ Years

In stock
£48.90
Delivery from £2.90

2026 IN STOCK Pokemon Chinese Exclusive Gem Pack Vol.4 CBB4C Booster Box Sealed

Will usually delivered within 20 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.68
Free Delivery

Pokemon Gem Vol. 4 (Volume 4) CBB4C | Simplified Chinese | Booster Box | 15+ Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.89
Free Delivery

Pokemon Gem Vol. 4 (Volume 4) CBB4C | Simplified Chinese | Booster Box | 15+ Years

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£62.33
Free Delivery

Pokemon Gem Vol. 4 (Volume 4) CBB4C | Simplified Chinese | Booster Box | 15+ Years

In stock
£69.65
Free Delivery
Pokémon TCG: Gem Vol. 4 Booster Box (CBB4C) - Simplified Chinese (Sent Sealed)

Cheapest offer

Card Size: Standard / Game: Pokémon TCG / Set: Gem Pack Vol. 4 / Language: Chinese / Character: Ponyta / Configuration: Box / Manufacturer: Nintendo / Number of Boxes: 1 / Features: Booster / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Card Stock / Age Level: 6+ / Country of Origin: China
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pokemon Chinese Gem Pack Volume 3 Booster Box - CBB3C
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Box of 15 Pokémon Booster Packs - cbb2C: Gem Pack Vol.2 - Chinese Version
£60.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.02
Box of 15 Pokémon Booster Packs - cbb1C: Gem Pack Vol.1 - Chinese Version
£130.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pokemon Simplified Chinese Booster Box - Gem Vol 5 - (15 Packs) - Florgato Captain Pikachu
£63.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.01