Polar - GPS watch - Polar Grit X2 Pro Grey Grey one size

Polar Grit X2 Pro Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch - Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch with Rugged Design, Advanced Navigation, Sports Tracking, and Heart Rate Technology for Peak Performance

5.0 (3)

Polar - GPS watch - Polar Grit X2 Pro Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£478.50
Delivery from £9.99

Polar Grit X2 Pro Watch Silver S-L S-L Grey / Silver

1 working day(s)
£498.99
Delivery from £6.99

Polar Grit X2 Pro Gray Watch

1 to 3 business days
£525.15
Delivery from £9.54

Polar Grit X2 Pro Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch - Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch with Rugged Design, Advanced Navigation, Sports Tracking, and Heart Rate Technology for Peak Performance

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£707.73
Delivery from £9.00

Polar Grit X2 Pro Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch - Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch with Rugged Design, Advanced Navigation, Sports Tracking, and Heart Rate Technology for Peak Performance

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£716.73
Free Delivery

Polar Grit X2 Pro Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch - Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Wa

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£716.73
Free Delivery

Polar Grit X2 Pro Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch - Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch with Rugged Design, Advanced Navigation, Sports Tracking, and Heart Rate Technology for Peak Performance

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£718.94
Free Delivery
Polar - GPS watch - Polar Grit X2 Pro Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Grit X2 Pro Grey is a GPS watch from the brand Polar.A high-end multisport watch, the Grit X2 Pro is the flagship model in the Finnish brand's outdoor range. Built to repel the elements, its sapphire crystal and steel case offer military-grade durability, waterproofing up to 100 metres and an operating temperature range of -20 to +50°C. All this without compromising on style, thanks to its meticulously selected materials.Ready for all your outdoor activities, it Grit X2 Pro supports over 150 compatible sports. With its Outdoor dashboards always active, you always have the essential information at your fingertips. Compass, GPS coordinates and altitude data to help you navigate, weather forecasts to plan for the conditions, and solar time to make the most of your day.A real small technological gem, the Grit X2 Pro offers a range of features to analyse your training or your sleep. With navigation provided in partnership with Komoot, there's no need to worry about finding your way - ju
£478.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

3 Variants from £478.50

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

3 Ratings
5 stars
3
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.es Kunde

Good watch at a good price. The watch has decent materials and is very comfortable. Function-wise there are better brands (that have MP3, payments, etc.), but if you find it on offer it's a good option. For the over 700 that Polar asks there are better options. Personally it should have more than 4 …

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Hello everyone, Excellent purchase made at AMAZON. Received in perfect condition, no problems. Excellent POLAR Grit X2 Pro watch, POLAR quality, reliability. But this doesn't surprise me; this is my second watch from the brand. And what a watch!!! What progress since the 90s. VERY BEAUTIFUL POLAR WA…

via trustami