Hi-print Gen 2 photo printer set White one size

Polaroid Everything Box Hi-Print 2x3 Gen 2 - white

Used Offers from

Hi-print Gen 2 photo printer set White one size

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£110.00
Delivery from £12.00

Polaroid Bundle Hi-Print+Paper - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Polaroid Hi Print 2x3 Gen 2 Printer Bundle - White - With 40 Sheet Paper Cartridge

1-4 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

POLAROID Hi-Print Gen2 Photo Printer Everything Box - White, White

3-5 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Polaroid Everything Box Hi Print 2X3 Gen 2 White

Check retailer for delivery time
£119.99
Delivery from £3.99

Polaroid EB Hi-Print 2x3 Printer Gen 2 (White) Polaroid EB Hi-Print 2x3 Printer Gen 2 (White)

3 to 7 Days
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Polaroid EB Hi-Print 2x3 Printer Gen 2 (White) One Size White

3-7 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Polaroid Everything Box Hi-Print 2 x 3 Gen 2 - White White

2-5 working days
£119.99

Polaroid Bundle Hi-Print+Paper - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - White

£121.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

POLAROID Flip Instant Camera Everything Box - Black, Black
£161.00
Compare 12 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Instant Camera E-Box Go Gen2 Black
£74.89
Compare 12 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Polaroid Now+ Everything Box Gen 3 - Black (i-Type Film)
£119.00
Compare 6 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Now Gen 3 Instant Camera Bundle - Black
£109.99
Compare 11 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Instant Camera Go Gen2 E-Box White
£59.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-print Gen 2 photo printer set White one size

Cheapest offer

Ultra-compact and lightweight, the Hi Print slips into your bag to instantly print your snapshots from your smartphone. Thanks to its Bluetooth connectivity and intuitive app, turn your memories into vivid 5×7 cm photos without cartridges or ink (ZINK technology). Its rechargeable battery offers up to 20 prints per charge, so you can share and display your most beautiful moments wherever you are.. Composition : Plastic. Dimensions : Hauteur: 10 Cm. Largeur: 12.5 Cm. Longueur: 16 Cm. %title_know_more% : Fabrication : China.
£110.00
smallable.com/en