Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - White

Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Pocket Photo Printer Gen 2 - white

Used Offers from

Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Hi-print Gen2 2x3 Portable Photo Printer Clear

3 working day(s)
£72.49
Delivery from £6.99

Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - White

£72.72
Free Delivery

Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - White

£72.72
Free Delivery

Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - White

£72.72
Free Delivery

Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - White

In stock
£72.72
Free Delivery

Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - White

In stock
£72.72
Delivery from £13.99

Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Printer Gen 2 - White

1-4 days
£81.27
Free Delivery

Polaroid Hi·Print 2x3 Generation 2 Pocket Photo Printer - White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Cardridge - 20 Sheets
£14.61
Compare 11 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Cardridge - 60 Sheets
£27.99
Compare 16 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid Hi Print 2×3 Photo Printer Gen2 Black
£79.99
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Everything Box Hi-Print 2x3 Gen 2 - black
£109.99
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - White

Cheapest offer

FIND IT, PRINT IT, STICK IT: It’s just that simple with Polaroid Hi-Print. Customize and print images from your mobile device with high quality 2x3 buisness card size prints you can stick anywhere. DYE-SUB TECHNOLOGY: The Polaroid Hi-Print utilizes innovative dye-sub cartridge technology resulting in high quality vibrant photos in under 50 seconds. WIRELESS PRINTING: Easily connect with the Polaroid Hi-Print mobile app (iOS and Android) via Bluetooth to create vibrant custom prints. MAKE IT PERSONAL: Connect to the Polaroid Hi-Print mobile app to edit and customize your photo content with frames, filters, text and emoticons for a unique personal touch. PRINT AT HOME OR ON THE GO: The Polaroid Hi-Print is powered by a rechargeable lithium-ion battery and is small enough to take along and print from anywhere.
£68.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk