POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6231/S_ C: BLACK/Eye size: 55 - Bridge size: 18

Polaroid Eyewear Sunglasses 207830 - 807 Color - 55 mm

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6231/S_ C: BLACK/Eye size: 55 - Bridge size: 18

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.04
Delivery from £12.90

Polaroid PLD 6231/S 807/M9 Sunglasses Grigio

8 days
£32.00
Delivery from £9.00

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6231/S_ C: BLACK/Eye size: 55 - Bridge size: 18

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.51
Free Delivery

Polaroid Women's Cat Eye Black Grey Polarized PLD 6231/S

5-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £2.99

Polaroid Cat Eye Black Grey Polarized Pld 6231/s Black

Unknown
£37.00

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6231/S 807/M9 Black grey Woman

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.76
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6231/S_ C: BLACK/Eye size: 55 - Bridge size: 18

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 6231/S Polarized 807/M9 Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 55

3
£50.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 6231/S Black 55/18/140 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6231/S_ C: BLACK/Eye size: 55 - Bridge size: 18

Cheapest offer

Timeless: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 6231/S) in Black made to match your everyday style Ergonomics: lens width 55 mm and bridge 18 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Detail: Black adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Travel-friendly: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Smart: ideal if you like having a second pair ready and a look that fits many occasions
£26.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 2053/S/LI Love Island Unisex Gold Sunglasses
£41.00
Compare 6 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Polaroid Pld D466 086/15 HAVANA Eyewear Women's Injected, Standard, 55
£82.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Pld D404/g 35J/21 PINK Eyewear Unisex Steel, Standard, 51
£43.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 7026/S 2M5/OZ Men's Sunglasses Orange Size 72
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD6058S-1EDUC PLD6058S 56 1EDUC Sunglasses
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99