Polaroid I-Type Film Twin Pack ( 16 Shots) - Fridge Stored

Polaroid i-Type Colour Film - White Frame Twin pack

Polaroid I-Type Film Twin Pack ( 16 Shots) - Fridge Stored

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Polaroid 6009 Color Film for i-Type - Double Pack, 8.8 cm X 10.7 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Polaroid Colour Instant Film for i-Type 8 Exposures - Double Pack = 16 shots

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Polaroid 6009 Color Film for i-Type - Double Pack, 8.8 cm X 10.7 cm

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Polaroid Colour Film for i-Type - Double Pack White

2-5 working days
£29.99

Polaroid 6009 Color Film for i-Type - Double Pack, 8.8 cm X 10.7 cm

£32.38
Free Delivery

Polaroid Colour Film i-Type 2PK (16 Film) Polaroid Colour Film i-Type 2PK (16 Film)

3 to 7 Days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

POLAROID i-Type Colour Film - Pack of 16, White

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

Polaroid I-Type Double Pack Instant Film Color Instant Film

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.98
Delivery from £29.76
• 1
• 2
Polaroid I-Type Film Twin Pack ( 16 Shots) - Fridge Stored

Cheapest offer

Film Format: Instant / Series: I-Type / Type: Colour / Number of Photos: 16 / Country of Origin: Netherlands
£27.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Polaroid Color i-Type 2-pack
£17.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid B+W Film for I-Type
£15.99
Compare 16 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Polaroid Color Film I-Type 5-Pack
£66.99
Compare 13 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Polaroid i-Type Color Film - Color Frames 8x | eleonto
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polaroid Originals Color Instant Film for 600 for I-type 10 Pack
£138.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery