Polaroid PLD 2153/S FLL/5X Man Sunglasses Eraser Blue Blue Wraparound Polarized Mirror

Cheapest Price
8 days
£40.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD 2153/S Sunglasses FLL/5X Matte Blue/Blue Mirror

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

POLAROID Sunglasses for men SUNGLASSES PLD 2153/S

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £7.50

Polaroid PLD 2153/S Matte blue 58/16/135 MAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2153/S Polarized FLL/5X Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 58

3
£57.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 2153/S FLL/5X Man Sunglasses Eraser Blue Blue Wraparound Polarized Mirror

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2153/S, offer optimal protection thanks to the Frame enveloping in rubber. The blue color and blue lenses ensure comfort and style. Ideal for those who practice sports or search for a contemporary and modern style. Recommended for oval and round faces, guaranteeing a safe fit and greater protection. Ideal for men.
£40.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 2153/S MATTE BLACK GREY/GREY 58/16/135 men Sunglasses
£27.72
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
POLAROID Sunglasses for men Sunglasses PLD 2153/S
£32.48
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Polaroid PLD 2153/S Polarized 0Z3/OZ Men's Sunglasses Red Size 58
£42.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99