Polaroid PLD 2156/S Unisex Matte Havana Blue Sunglasses

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2156/S HGC C3 Matte Havana Blue Grey Polarized

Polaroid PLD 2156/S Unisex Matte Havana Blue Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.20
Free Delivery

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2156/S HGC C3 Matte Havana Blue Grey Polarized

2-3 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Round Unisex Matte Havana Blue Grey Polarized PLD 2156/S - Brown - One Size

3-5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.99

Polaroid Pld2156s56hgc 56/16/140 Polarized Sunglasses Black Grey Mirror/CAT3

2 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£29.47
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid PLD 7060/S 4CW/M9 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD 1029/S N9P/UC Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Round Polarized
£46.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55
£27.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 2156/S Unisex Matte Havana Blue Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

A refined round silhouette gives the Polaroid PLD 2156/S sunglasses a clean, modern finish that works easily across everyday wardrobes. This unisex style comes in a matte havana blue colourway, balancing a classic frame look with a contemporary edge for city wear and time outdoors. Blue grey polarised lenses help cut glare, while UV protection is built in to support comfortable wear in bright conditions. A lightweight construction keeps the fit easy for longer days, with a durable feel that suits regular use. Key features Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 2156/S Unisex sunglasses Round frame shape Matte havana blue frame Blue grey polarised lenses UV protection Lightweight build Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£34.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com