Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size

Used Offers from

Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£53.90
Delivery from £11.99

Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X 807/WJ Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Polarized Shaded

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X Polarized 807/WJ Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 55

4-7 days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X Black 55/21/145 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£29.47
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 7060/S 4CW/M9 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid Men PLD 7005/S RC YYV 63 Sunglasses, Black Rubber/Green Pz
£23.52
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
POLAROID Men's PLD 4139/S Sunglasses, KB7, 54
£30.08
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brand New Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 7018 / N / S 807 / M9 Black gray Man Authentic
£47.56
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size

Cheapest offer

The brand's PLD 4165/G/S/X Black Polaroid women's sunglasses are an ideal choice for those seeking a modern style and optimal UV protection.Their thick, slightly retro frames and big square lenses suit most face shapes. Tinted and polarized lenses offer exceptional clarity and reduce glare: perfect for activities outdoors! With their category 3protection, the lenses are ideal for sunnyweather. These glasses filter UV rays and protect against glare thanks to their smokeddesign. Made from high-quality materials, these sunglasses are durable and resistant to impacts.
£53.90
under 2 day(s)