Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X Polarized LHF/SP Women’s Sunglasses Burgundy Size 55

Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X Burgundy 2 55/21/145 WOMAN Sunglasses

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X Polarized LHF/SP Women’s Sunglasses Burgundy Size 55

Cheapest Total Price
4-7 days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.99

Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X Burgundy 2 55/21/145 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

4165/S/X Lhf(Sp) Sunglasses - female - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Red - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£90.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X Polarized LHF/SP Women’s Sunglasses Burgundy Size 55

Cheapest offer

These authentic Polaroid PLD 4165/S/X Polarized LHF/SP polarized sunglasses have Burgundy Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Polaroid sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Brown. Lens material: Acetate. Collection: Women 2018. Size: 55. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG666203. Authencity guaranteed.
£42.00
4-7 days
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk