Polaroid PLD 2157/S RIW/EX Man Sunglasses Plastic Grey Grey Squared Polarized Mirror

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 2157/S RIW/EX Man Sunglasses Plastic Grey Grey Squared Polarized Mirror

Cheapest Price
8 days
£37.00
Delivery from £9.00

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2157/S C: MATTE GREY Eye size: 57_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2157/S Polarized RIW/EX Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 57

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2157/S C: MATTE GREY Eye size: 57_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£53.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid mens s sunglasses, Matte Havana/Green, 57-18
£33.51
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Pld2157s57003 57/18/135 Polarized Sunglasses Black Grey/CAT3 Men
£34.00
Compare 10 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Pld2157/S PYW Sunglasses - unisex - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Green - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM
£57.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Polaroid PLD 2157/S Polarized Mirror Sunglasses UV400 Matte Teal/Grey Green
£61.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2157/S HGC UC Matte Brown Havana Green Polarized
£38.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 2157/S RIW/EX Man Sunglasses Plastic Grey Grey Squared Polarized Mirror

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2157/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
£37.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/