Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X Unisex Ruthenium Sunglasses

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X Unisex Ruthenium Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X 6LB/UC Man Sunglasses Metal Ruthenium Green Squared Polarized

8 days
£40.00
Delivery from £9.00

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4141/G/S/X C: RUTHENIUM Eye size: 59_Bridge size: 15 / Polarized: Sí

In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4141/G/S/X C: RUTHENIUM Eye size: 59_Bridge size: 15 / Polarized: Sí

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.19
Free Delivery

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X 6LB/UC 15 59 145 Größe: 59

1 - 2 Days
£57.90
Delivery from £2.49

Similar products

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4141/G/S/X KJ1 M9 Ruthenium Grey Polarized
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X Gold grey 59/15/145 MAN Sunglasses
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
POLAROID Men's PLD 4141/G/S/X Sunglasses, 010, 59
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4141/G/S/X KJ1 M9 Ruthenium Grey Polarized
£4.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X Unisex Ruthenium Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

A modern metal profile with a distinctive finish, the Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X sunglasses bring a confident look to everyday wear. This unisex style comes in a ruthenium colourway, paired with green polarised lenses for a clean, contemporary contrast. Polaroid keeps the design focused and wearable, making it an easy choice for city days, travel and time outdoors. With polarised lenses included as standard, the overall look stays sharp and considered while maintaining a practical, streamlined feel. Key features Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 4141/G/S/X Unisex sunglasses Ruthenium colourway Green polarised lenses Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com