Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4141/G/S/X KJ1 M9 Ruthenium Grey Polarized

Used Offers from

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4141/G/S/X KJ1 M9 Ruthenium Grey Polarized

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X KJ1/M9 Man Sunglasses Metal Rutenio dark Grey Squared Polarized

8 days
£40.00
Delivery from £9.00

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4141/G/S/X C: DARK RUTHENIUM Eye size: 59_Bridge size: 15 / Polarized: Sí

In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4141/G/S/X C: DARK RUTHENIUM Eye size: 59_Bridge size: 15 / Polarized: Sí

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.06
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X Asian Fit Polarized KJ1/M9 Men's Sunglasses Silver Size 59

4-7 days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X KJ1/M9 15 59 145 Größe: 59

1 - 2 Days
£57.90
Delivery from £2.49

Similar products

Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£29.47
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid PLD 7060/S 4CW/M9 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55
£27.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sunglasses POLAROID PLD 1015/S shiny black grey polarized D28/Y2
£30.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4141/G/S/X KJ1 M9 Ruthenium Grey Polarized

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and a modern finish define the Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X KJ1 M9 sunglasses. Made by Polaroid, this pair comes in a ruthenium grey colourway and is fitted with polarised lenses for a crisp, considered look that suits everyday wear. The bold silhouette brings a distinctive edge, balancing statement styling with a straightforward, wearable profile. A strong choice for those who prefer contemporary frames with a refined metallic tone, it works easily across casual outfits and smarter city dressing. Key features Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 4141/G/S/X KJ1 M9 Frame colour: ruthenium grey Polarised lenses Bold frame design Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com