Polaroid PLD 4181/S 80S/M9 Woman Sunglasses Polycarbonate Black Grey Squared Polarized

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4181/S 80S/M9 Woman Sunglasses Polycarbonate Black Grey Squared Polarized

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.00

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4181/S 80S/M9 16 56 140 Größe: 56

1 - 2 Days
£48.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid PLD 4181/S Polarized 80S/M9 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 56

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

PLD 4181/S 80S(M9) Sunglasses - female - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£52.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4181/S 086/SP Havana brown Woman
£34.00
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4181/S FWM Z7 Nude Grey Gradient Polarized
£34.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4181/S DB1/LA Woman Sunglasses Polycarbonate Brown Squared Polarized Shaded
£34.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4181/S FWM Z7 Nude Grey Gradient Polarized
£4.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 4181/S 80S/M9 Woman Sunglasses Polycarbonate Black Grey Squared Polarized

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4181/S, With square frame in polycarbonate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
£34.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.