Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4181/S FWM Z7 Nude Grey Gradient Polarized

Used Offers from

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4181/S FWM Z7 Nude Grey Gradient Polarized

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4181/S FWM/Z7 Woman Sunglasses Polycarbonate Nude Blue Squared Polarized Shaded

8 days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid Cat Eye Sunglasses 207851FWM56Z7 - Woman - Plastic Pink 56-16-140 mm

2-3 business days
£39.00
Delivery from £6.00

Polaroid Cat Eye Nude Grey Gradient Polarized Pld 4181/s In Beige Beige

Unknown
£40.00

Polaroid PLD 4181/S Polarized FWM/Z7 Women’s Sunglasses Pink Size 56

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4181/S Nude 56/16/140 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£29.47
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid PLD 7060/S 4CW/M9 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55
£27.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sunglasses POLAROID PLD 1015/S shiny black grey polarized D28/Y2
£30.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4181/S FWM Z7 Nude Grey Gradient Polarized

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and a softly modern palette define the PLD 4181/S sunglasses from Polaroid. Finished in nude with grey gradient polarised lenses, this pair brings a refined silhouette with balanced proportions and understated detailing. The result is an easy-to-wear style that sits comfortably within a contemporary wardrobe, whether you keep things minimal or prefer a more directional look. With a considered shape and a calm, neutral colourway, these sunglasses suit everyday wear and travel alike, offering a polished finish without unnecessary embellishment. Key features Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 4181/S Frame colour: nude Lens colour: grey gradient Polarised lenses Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.