Polaroid PLD 6067/S PJP/C3 Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 53

Polaroid Pld6067s-pjp Sunglasses Blue

Polaroid PLD 6067/S PJP/C3 Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 53

Cheapest Price
4-7 days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.99

Polaroid PLD 6067/S Blue 53/19/145 UNISEX Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD6067S-PJP PLD6067S 53 PJP Sunglasses

6-10 days
£48.92
Delivery from £10.00

2 Variants from £29.99

Polaroid PLD 6067/S PJP/C3 Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 53

Cheapest offer

These authentic Polaroid PLD 6067/S PJP/C3 sunglasses have Blue Metal frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Polaroid sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Grey. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 53. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG526210. Authencity guaranteed.
£38.00
4-7 days
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk