Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Polarized 003/SP Men's Sunglasses Black Size 56

Cheapest Price
3
£42.00
Delivery from £6.99

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6220/S/X C: MATTE BLACK Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6220/S/X C: MATTE BLACK Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Matte black 56/18/140 MAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Polarized 003/SP Men's Sunglasses Black Size 56

Cheapest offer

These authentic Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Polarized 003/SP polarized sunglasses have Black Metal frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Polaroid sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Brown. Lens material: Acetate. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 56. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG666281. Authencity guaranteed.
£42.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Polarized L7Q/C3 Men's Sunglasses Orange Size 56
£38.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Polarized 086/UC Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 56
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Polarized RIW/EX Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 56
£42.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Polarized 807/WJ Men's Sunglasses Black Size 56
£42.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99