Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Polarized 086/UC Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 56

Cheapest Total Price
3
£42.00
Delivery from £6.99

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6220/S/X C: HAVANA Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

6220/S/X Sunglasses - male - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£68.50
Delivery from £5.45
Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Polarized 086/UC Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 56

Cheapest offer

These authentic Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Polarized 086/UC polarized sunglasses have Tortoiseshell Metal frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Polaroid sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Green. Lens material: Acetate. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 56. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG666282. Authencity guaranteed.
£42.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Polarized 003/SP Men's Sunglasses Black Size 56
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Polarized L7Q/C3 Men's Sunglasses Orange Size 56
£38.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Polarized RIW/EX Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 56
£42.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD 6220/S/X Polarized 807/WJ Men's Sunglasses Black Size 56
£42.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99