Polaroid PLD D432 807 53 Black

Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D432 80717 53

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD D432 807 53 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Polaroid PLD D432 Women's Glasses, Black, Size 53

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D432 80717 53

3-5 days
£63.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D492 086 Man Optical frames Plastic Havana Round
£58.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D456/G 010 Unisex Optical frames Metal Palladium Round
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D524/G DDB Woman Optical frames Metal Gold Squared
£51.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D482 80719 53
£67.29
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid Optical Frame PLD 6082/G/CS J5G/LM 51 Sunglasses Clip
£41.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D432 807 53 Black

Cheapest offer

Polaroid PLD D432 807 53 Black glasses for women are a perfect example of sustainable fashion. These Polaroid prescription glasses use eco friendly, sturdy and durable material that guarantees a comfortable and secure wear while taking care of the planet. These cat eye frames accentuate your overall look and add a statement. Ensuring its authenticity, the glasses are etched with the brand name along with sustainability mark on the temples. These budget prescription glasses complement every outfit and occasion and can be purchased with a 12 month warranty on Feel Good Contacts.
£32.00
Unknown
feelgoodcontacts.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.