Polaroid PLD D432 C9A 53 Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Polaroid PLD D432 Women's Glasses, Red, Size 53

3
£38.00
Delivery from £6.99

Polaroid Women's PLD-D432-C9A Pair Of Glasses in Red

5-7 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £2.99

Polaroid Pld-D432-C9A Pair Of Glasses In Red Red

Unknown
£41.99
Polaroid PLD D432 C9A 53 Red

Cheapest offer

Polaroid PLD D432 C9A 53 Red glasses for women are a perfect example of sustainable fashion. These Polaroid prescription glasses use eco friendly, sturdy and durable plastic material that guarantees a comfortable and secure wear while taking care of the planet. These cat eye frames accentuate your overall look and add a statement. Ensuring its authenticity, the glasses are etched with the brand name along with sustainability mark on the temples. These budget prescription glasses complement every outfit and occasion and can be purchased with a 12 month warranty on Feel Good Contacts.
£37.00
Unknown
feelgoodcontacts.com

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D432 Women's Glasses, Clear, Size 53
£38.00
Compare 5 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD D432 807 53 Black
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
feelgoodcontacts.com
Delivery from £3.99
Polaroid Pld-d432-xlt Woman Glasses Golden Woman
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid Pld-d432-b3v Woman Glasses Purple Woman
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99