Polaroid PLD D506 086 Man Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Frames Polaroid PLD D506 086 19 53 145 Größe: 53

1 - 2 Days
£64.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid PLD D506 Men's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 53

4-7 days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D506 086 53

3-5 days
£92.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D506 Men's Glasses, Black, Size 53
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid Man PLD D506 PJP Optical frames Plastic Blue Squared
£58.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D506 807 Men New Eyeglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D506 086 Man Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D506, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
£58.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/