Polaroid PLD D506 PJP Man Optical frames Plastic Blue Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polaroid PLD D506 Men's Glasses, Blue, Size 53

3
£74.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD D506 Blue 53/19/145 MAN Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D506 PJP Man Optical frames Plastic Blue Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D506, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
£57.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D506 Men's Glasses, Black, Size 53
£38.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD D506 Men's Glasses, Black, Size 53
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D506 086 Man Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99