Polaroid PLD D506 Men's Glasses, Black, Size 53

Cheapest Total Price
4-7 days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.99

Frames Polaroid PLD D506 0WM 19 53 145 Größe: 53

1 - 2 Days
£64.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D506 0WM 53

3-5 days
£92.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Man PLD D506 PJP Optical frames Plastic Blue Squared
£58.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D506 807 Men New Eyeglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D506 086 Man Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared
£58.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D506 Men's Glasses, Black, Size 53

Cheapest offer

These authentic Polaroid PLD D506 0WM eyeglasses have Black Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Polaroid eyeglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 53. Condition: new. Complimentary: anti-scratch coating, anti-reflective coating and UV protection coating. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: EG655772. Authencity guaranteed.
£38.00
4-7 days
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk