Polaroid PLD D510/G 900 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Crystal Round

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£48.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D510/G Asian Fit 900 Unisex New Eyeglasses

4-6 days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD D510/G Asian Fit Men's Glasses, Clear, Size 49

4-7 days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Frames Polaroid PLD D510/G 900 18 49 145 Größe: 49

1 - 2 Days
£66.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid PLD D510/G Crystal 49/18/145 UNISEX Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Unisex PLD D510/G 8CQ Optical frames Plastic Cherry Round
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D510/G Asian Fit Men's Glasses, Black, Size 49
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D510/G 900 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Crystal Round

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D510/G, offer a vintage touch with their round plastic frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the crystal color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
£48.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/