Polaroid PLD D524/G 010 Woman Optical frames Metal Palladium Squared

Polaroid PLD D524/G Asian Fit 010 Women's Eyeglasses Silver Size 52 (Frame Only) - Blue Light Block Available

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD D524/G 010 Woman Optical frames Metal Palladium Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polaroid PLD D524/G Asian Fit Women's Glasses, Silver, Size 52

4-7 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

POLAROID PLD D524/G 010 PALLADIUM 52/18/145 WOMAN Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D524/G DDB Woman Optical frames Metal Gold Squared
£51.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Frames Polaroid PLD D524/G J5G 18 52 145 Größe: 52
£46.00
Compare 4 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D524/G 010 Woman Optical frames Metal Palladium Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D524/G, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The Palladio color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
£51.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/