Polaroid PLD 2156/S Unisex Matte Havana Blue Sunglasses

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2156/S HGC C3 Matte Havana Blue Grey Polarized

Polaroid PLD 2156/S Unisex Matte Havana Blue Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.20
Free Delivery

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2156/S HGC C3 Matte Havana Blue Grey Polarized

2-3 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Round Unisex Matte Havana Blue Grey Polarized PLD 2156/S - Brown - One Size

3-5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.99

Polaroid Pld2156s56hgc 56/16/140 Polarized Sunglasses Black Grey Mirror/CAT3

2 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£29.47
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid PLD 7060/S 4CW/M9 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD 1029/S N9P/UC Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Round Polarized
£46.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55
£27.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 2156/S Unisex Matte Havana Blue Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

A refined round silhouette gives the Polaroid PLD 2156/S sunglasses a clean, modern finish that works easily across everyday wardrobes. This unisex style comes in a matte havana blue colourway, balancing a classic frame look with a contemporary edge for city wear and time outdoors. Blue grey polarised lenses help cut glare, while UV protection is built in to support comfortable wear in bright conditions. A lightweight construction keeps the fit easy for longer days, with a durable feel that suits regular use. Key features Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 2156/S Unisex sunglasses Round frame shape Matte havana blue frame Blue grey polarised lenses UV protection Lightweight build Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£34.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.