Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4155/S/X 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized

Used Offers from

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4155/S/X 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Square Black Grey Polarized Pld 4155/s/x Black

Unknown
£45.00

Polaroid PLD 4155/S/X 807/M9 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarized

8 days
£46.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4155/S/X 807/M9 Black grey Woman

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.23
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4155/S/X Polarized 807/M9 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 55

4-7 days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4155/S/X Black 55/17/145 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£29.47
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid PLD 7060/S 4CW/M9 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55
£27.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sunglasses POLAROID PLD 1015/S shiny black grey polarized D28/Y2
£30.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4155/S/X 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized

Cheapest offer

A clean, modern square silhouette defines the Polaroid PLD 4155/S/X sunglasses in black with grey polarised lenses. The streamlined profile suits everyday styling, moving easily from city wear to weekends away while keeping the look sharp and understated. Polarised lenses are specified to reduce glare and improve clarity, with UV protection stated for added reassurance in bright conditions. Finished in a classic black and grey colour pairing, this Polaroid design offers a straightforward, wearable option for regular rotation. Key features Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 4155/S/X 807 M9 Frame style: square Frame colour: black Lens colour: grey Polarised lenses UV protection Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£42.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com