Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4170/G/S/X LTA WJ Transparent Lilac Gold Copper Grey Gradient Polarized

Used Offers from

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4170/G/S/X LTA WJ Transparent Lilac Gold Copper Grey Gradient Polarized

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4170/G/S/X LTA/WJ Woman Sunglasses Polycarbonate Lilac Grey Squared Polarized Shaded

8 days
£49.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid Square Transparent Lilac Gold Copper Grey Gradient Polarized Pld 4170/g/s/x In Purple Purple

Unknown
£52.00

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4170/G/S/X C: LILAC GOLD COPPER Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 16 / Polarized: Sí

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.00
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4170/G/S/X C: LILAC GOLD COPPER Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 16 / Polarized: Sí

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£60.93
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4170/G/S/X Asian Fit Polarized LTA/WJ Women’s Sunglasses Brown Size 56

4-7 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4170/G/S/X Lilac gold copper 56/16/145 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£29.47
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid PLD 7060/S 4CW/M9 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD 1029/S N9P/UC Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Round Polarized
£46.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55
£27.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4170/G/S/X LTA WJ Transparent Lilac Gold Copper Grey Gradient Polarized

Cheapest offer

A refined, modern silhouette meets Polaroid’s practical lens technology in the PLD 4170/G/S/X sunglasses. Finished in transparent lilac with gold and copper accents, this sleek frame brings a considered edge to everyday styling while staying easy to wear from city days to time outdoors. Grey gradient polarised lenses help cut glare for a clearer view, while UV protection is built in to support comfortable wear in bright conditions. The lightweight construction keeps the feel streamlined for longer days, balancing a polished look with dependable functionality. Key features Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 4170/G/S/X Frame colour: transparent lilac with gold and copper tones Lens colour: grey gradient Polarised lenses UV protection Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£45.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com