Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6214/S/X EYR GC Gold Pink Pink Gradient Polarized

Used Offers from

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6214/S/X EYR GC Gold Pink Pink Gradient Polarized

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6214/S/X EYR GC Gold Pink Pink Gradient Polarized

2-3 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Square Unisex Gold Pink Gradient Polarized PLD 6214/S/X Metal - One Size

3-5 days
£41.00
Delivery from £2.99

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6214/S/X C: GOLD PINK Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 17 / Polarized: Sí

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 6214/S/X Polarized EYR/GC Unisex New Sunglasses

4-6 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 6214/S/X Polarized EYR/GC Men's Sunglasses Pink Size 56

4-7 days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.99

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6214/S/X C: GOLD PINK Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 17 / Polarized: Sí

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 6214/S/X Gold pink 56/17/145 UNISEX Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£29.47
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid PLD 7060/S 4CW/M9 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55
£27.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sunglasses POLAROID PLD 1015/S shiny black grey polarized D28/Y2
£30.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6214/S/X EYR GC Gold Pink Pink Gradient Polarized

Cheapest offer

A modern square silhouette brings a clean, contemporary finish to the Polaroid PLD 6214/S/X sunglasses. Styled in gold pink with pink gradient lenses, this pair offers a distinctive colour combination that works easily from everyday wear to brighter days outdoors. Polarised lenses help reduce glare, keeping your view comfortable in strong light. With its streamlined shape and considered detailing, the PLD 6214/S/X balances statement colour with an easy-to-wear profile. Key features Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 6214/S/X Frame style: square Frame colour: gold pink Lens colour: pink gradient Polarised lenses Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£38.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com