Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6228/S/X 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized

Used Offers from

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6228/S/X 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 6228/S/X 807/M9 Sunglasses Grey

8 days
£40.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid Oval Black Grey Polarized Pld 6228/s/x Black

Unknown
£42.00

Polaroid PLD 6228/S/X 807 Black 53 Polarised

Unknown
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

6228/S/X 807(M9) Sunglasses - unisex - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£61.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£29.47
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid PLD 7060/S 4CW/M9 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD 1029/S N9P/UC Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Round Polarized
£46.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55
£27.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6228/S/X 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized

Cheapest offer

A clean oval silhouette gives the Polaroid PLD 6228/S/X sunglasses a contemporary finish, balanced with an easy-to-wear profile for everyday styling. Shown here in black with grey lenses, this pair keeps the look understated while staying true to Polaroid’s eyewear focus. Polarised lenses complete the design, making it a considered option for bright-day wear. Key features Polaroid PLD 6228/S/X sunglasses Oval frame shape Frame colour: black Lens colour: grey Polarised lenses Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£39.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com