Wall Light Silver Bijou Chrome Semi Flush Crystal Glass Searchlight 6582-2CC

Polished Chrome Wall Light with Crystal Glass Shade Wall Mounted Home Lighting

Wall Light Silver Bijou Chrome Semi Flush Crystal Glass Searchlight 6582-2CC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.19
Free Delivery

Polished Chrome Wall Light with Crystal Glass Shade Wall Mounted Home Lighting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bijou wall light with crystals

3-4 weeks
£84.48
Delivery from £4.99
Wall Light Silver Bijou Chrome Semi Flush Crystal Glass Searchlight 6582-2CC

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Clear / Power Source: Corded / Lamp Cap: E14 Small Screw (SES) / Shade Material: Glass / Wattage: 2 x 60w max / UPC: 5053423159553 / MPN: 6582-2CC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27055747005 / Item Length: 160mm / Depth: 110mm / Colour: Chrome (polished), Clear / Bulb Shape Code: E14 / Sensor Type: Light / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 270mm / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dimmable / Finish: Chrome (polished) / Room: Entryway / Item Width: 160mm / Diameter: 160mm / Item Diameter: 160mm / Number of Bulbs: 2 / Material: Glass / Projection From Wall: 110mm / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Searchlight / Type: Wall Chandelier / EAN: 5053423159553 / Dimmable: Yes / GTIN: 5053423159553 / IP Rating: IP20 / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 1.6 Kg
£65.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Smedbo Time - Clock In Polished Chrome/black Dial, Self-Adhesive
£84.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
VEVOR Clawfoot Tub Faucet, Wall Mount Bathtub Faucets with Handheld Shower, Vintage Polished Chrome Clawfoot Tub Filler Faucet Shower Kit with Adjustable Swing Arms & 360° Rotation Spout for Bathtubs
£53.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Droplet Mini LED Wall/Ceiling lamp polished chrome Artemide
£823.90
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Astro Cabaret 5 Light Bathroom Wall Fitting
£164.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall-Mounted 2 Handle Basin Tap Axor MyEdition 3 holes, 221 mm spout, without cover plate Polished Black Chrome 47082330
£1,090.72
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery