Polisport Engine Cover Protection Kit EXC/XCW 17-23/TE 250/300 20-23

POLISPORT Clutch, Ignition And Water Pump Cover Protection Set - KTM 250 / 300 EXC / XC-W (17-22), black

Polisport Engine Cover Protection Kit EXC/XCW 17-23/TE 250/300 20-23

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£36.93
Delivery from £8.66

Polisport Ktm Exc/xcw 250/300&husqvarna Te250/300 17-20 Clutch&ignition Cover Protector Black

4 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

POLISPORT Clutch, Ignition And Water Pump Cover Protection Set - KTM 250 / 300 EXC / XC-W (17-22), black

3 - 5 days
£44.11
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

POLISPORT Engine Covers Protection Kit
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
POLISPORT Clutch, Ignition And Water Pump Cover Protection Set - KTM / Husqvarna, black
£44.11
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
POLISPORT Clutch and Ignition Cover Kit
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Polisport Engine Cover Protection Kit EXC/XCW 17-23/TE 250/300 20-23

Cheapest offer

The Polisport engine guard provides your motorbike with effective protection against stone chips, dirt, and external influences. Made from high-quality, impact-resistant plastic, it reliably protects the sensitive engine casing parts and thus extends the service life of your motorbike-especially in tough off-road conditions. Thanks to its precise fit, the cover fits perfectly onto the engine housing and can be installed quickly and easily. The lightweight material does not affect handling. Highlights: Robust engine cover made of high-quality, impact-resistant plastic Effective protection against stone chips, dirt, and external influences Precise fit for many popular MX and enduro models Lightweight material - no impact on handling or performance Easy to install Longer service life for engine housing and side covers Whether in tough off-road use or on the MX track, the Polisport engine cover provides additional protection and increased durability.
£36.93
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk