Polly Pocket Picnic Bunny Compact Playset

Polly Pocket Picnic Bunny Compact Doll Playset & Accessories

Polly Pocket Picnic Bunny Compact Playset

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.99

Polly Pocket Dolls & Playset, Strawberry Picnic Bunny Compact

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Dolls & Playset, Strawberry Picnic Bunny Compact

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Core Compact: Strawberry Bunny Basket Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.68
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Bunny Compact Playset Ages 4+ Mattel

£20.77
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Dolls & Playset, Strawberry Picnic Bunny Compact

In stock
£20.98
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Dolls & Playset, Strawberry Picnic Bunny Compact

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Dolls & Playset, Strawberry Picnic Bunny Compact

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Puppen und Spielset, Erdbeer-Picknick Häschen-Schatulle, Reisespiel

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Polly Pocket Picnic Bunny Compact Playset

Cheapest offer

Shaped like a bunny nestled in a basket of strawberries, this adorable Polly Pocket Picnic Bunny Compact flaps it's ear when you press down on its paws. Open the compact to discover a strawberry-themed adventure. Hop into fun with one micro doll and 8 themed accessories, including one pet bunny. Go for a ride in the swinging strawberry hot air balloon. Hide accessories in the scavenger hunt bush or have a picnic at the table there's so much to do. When it's time to run, pack it up for on-the-go fun. This Polly Pocket Picnic Bunny Compact features one micro doll and 8 accessories, including one pet Get ready for ultimate storytelling fun with a table that opens, swinging hot air balloon, and a scavenger hunt bush Features a keychain clip so you can take the compact anywhere, plus a charm compartment for your doll Contents: 1x Polly Pocket Bunny playset with micro doll, pet and accessories Approximate dimensions: 29.21 x 17.78 x 5.72 cm Suitable for ages 4 years +
£12.00
2-3 working days
thetoyshop.com

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 177.8 mm
Package depth 57.2 mm
Package height 292.1 mm
Package weight 349.3 g
Package type Blister

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes Polly Pocket Picnic Bunny Compact, 1 micro doll and 8 accessories including 1 pet and keychain clip.
Batteries included No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 7035 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 15141 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 21411 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 22940 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 34681 0
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.4 kg
Master (outer) case height 310 mm
Master (outer) case length 250 mm
Master (outer) case width 190 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning ADULT ASSEMBLY REQUIRED. Take extra care during unpacking and assembly.|WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts. Long cord. Strangulation hazard.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Long cord. Strangulation hazard

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Assembly required Yes
Recommended age group Child
Type Animal
Animal type(s) Bunny
Toy figure(s) included Yes
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 8 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 120 mm
Depth 50 mm
Height 120 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Compact playset with Polly and bunny figure
• Interactive picnic scene with colorful accessories
• Encourages creativity and imaginative storytelling

Similar products

Polly Pocket Tiny Pocket World POCKET SIZE PICNIC Compact (FRY30) by Mattel
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.05
Polly Pocket 3 In 1 Sloth Family Chest Figure Pink
£17.78
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polly Pocket x Care Bears Dolls & Playset with Toy Car
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polly Pocket Dolphin Beach Compact, Beach-Adventure Theme with Micro Polly & Mermaid Doll, 5 Reveals & 12 Accessories, Pop & Swap Feature, Great Gift for Ages 4 Years Old & Up, GTN20
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery