Poly 213935-01 Blackwire 3320 Headset, USB-C, Binaural, 94dB, 32Ω

Poly Headset Blackwire BW3320 USB-C - Wired Dual-Ear Stereo with Boom Mic, Teams/Zoom

Poly 213935-01 Blackwire 3320 Headset, USB-C, Binaural, 94dB, 32Ω

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.69
Free Delivery

Polycom 213935-01 Blackwire 3320. BW3320 USB-C

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.65
Free Delivery

Blackwire 3320 USB-C (Poly) - Wired, Dual-Ear (Stereo) Headset with Boom Mic - USB-C to connect to your PC and/or Mac - Works with Teams, Zoom, & more

In stock
£62.10
Free Delivery
Poly 213935-01 Blackwire 3320 Headset, USB-C, Binaural, 94dB, 32Ω

Cheapest offer

Number of Earpieces: 2 / UPC: 0017229167674 / MPN: 213935-01 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14040276698 / ProductTitle: Poly Blackwire 3320 Headset Head-band USB Type-c Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 130 g / Colour: Black / Brand: Poly / Form Factor: Supraaural / Type: Headset / EAN: 017229167674 / GTIN: 0017229167674 / manufacturer part number: 213935-01 / Wireless Technology: LIGHTSPEED Wireless / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Blackwire 3320 / Connectivity: USB-C / Cable Length: 7ft / Microphone Type: Noise-Cancelling / Features: Volume Control
£40.69
ebay.co.uk