Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset

Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired USB-C Headset

Used Offers from £35.65

Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.49
Delivery from £4.95

Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C HS +USB-C/A 8X228A6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired USB-C Headset

1-3 working days
£27.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter (Bulk)

3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

HP Poly Blackwire C3220 Stereo Headset USB-C or USB-A with Volume Control

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter (Bulk)

3-5 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

POLY Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter Bulk

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.75
Free Delivery

HPP Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

HPP Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset

Cheapest offer

Poly Blackwire 3220 Headset The Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset is designed to enhance your communication experience with its high-quality audio performance. Perfect for business professionals, this headset offers comfortable wear and reliable connectivity, making it ideal for long conference calls and productivity sessions. Its stylish black design and user-friendly features ensure you look and feel good while connected. Key Highlights & Top Features High-quality audio: Experience clear conversations and immersive sound with a frequency response of 20 Hz - 20 kHz . Comfortable fit: The adjustable headband and leatherette cushions ensure a snug and comfortable fit during extended use. Versatile connectivity: Equipped with USB and USB-C connections, this headset is compatible with both PC and Mac systems. Omnidirectional microphone: The built-in microphone captures your voice accurately, making it perfect for virtual meetings. Lightweight design: Weighing only 152 g , this head
£24.49
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter
£26.39
Compare 19 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
POLY Blackwire C3220 Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bl
£37.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLY Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Black Headset +USB-C/A Adapter
£27.95
GBP 27.95 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C
£29.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery